-7%

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter


R921.70 R992.60

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi).

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.