-7%

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter


R1,597.70 R1,720.60

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter – 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi).

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.